promotion image of download ymail app
Promoted
man yin 發問於 娛樂及音樂娛樂圈 · 1 十年前

我想問邊個係蘭茜露漢??

蘭茜露漢係邊個?

(如有圖片請提供)

我想要佢既生平...

2 個解答

評分
  • toto
    Lv 6
    1 十年前
    最愛解答

    蘭茜露漢係Lindsay Lohan

    圖片參考:http://www.oopshi.com/images/lindsay%20lohan%20oop...

    Date of Birth:2 July 1986, New York City, New York, USA more

    Mini Biography:Lindsay Dee Lohan was born in New York City, on 2 July 1986, to Dina Lohan... more

    Trivia:Is allergic to blueberries. more

    Awards:16 wins & 16 nominations more

    NewsDesk:

    (591 articles) Lohan's Ex: 'Lindsay's Better Than She Was' (From WENN. 20 August 2008, 12:04 PM, PDT)

    Geraghty: 'Lohan Bought Me My Home' (From WENN. 19 August 2008, 6:27 PM, PDT)

    Alternate Names:Lindsay Morgan Lohan

    Actress:

    In Production

    2000s

    1990s

    Dare to Love Me (2008) (pre-production) .... La Ritana

    Labor Pains (2009) (post-production) .... Thea

    "Ugly Betty" .... Kimberly (1 episode, 2008)

    - Jump (2008) TV episode .... Kimberly

    I Know Who Killed Me (2007) .... Aubrey Fleming / Dakota Moss

    Georgia Rule (2007) .... Rachel Wilcox

    Chapter 27 (2007) .... Jude

    Bobby (2006) .... Diane

    Just My Luck (2006) .... Ashley Albright

    A Prairie Home Companion (2006) .... Lola Johnson

    Herbie Fully Loaded (2005) .... Maggie Peyton

    "That '70s Show" .... Danielle (1 episode, 2004)

    - Mother's Little Helper (2004) TV episode .... Danielle

    "King of the Hill" .... Jenny Medina (1 episode, 2004)

    - Talking Shop (2004) TV episode (voice) .... Jenny Medina

    Mean Girls (2004) .... Cady Heron

    Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004) .... Mary Elizabeth Cep / Lola

    ... aka Bekenntnisse einer Highschool Diva (Germany)

    Freaky Friday (2003) .... Anna Coleman

    Get a Clue (2002) (TV) .... Lexy Gold

    "Bette" .... Rose (1 episode, 2000)

    - Pilot (2000) TV episode .... Rose

    Life-Size (2000) (TV) .... Casey Stuart

    http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0517820/

    hope i can help you

    圖片參考:http://tw.yimg.com/i/tw/ugc/rte/smiley_1.gif

    資料來源: fans
    • Commenter avatar登入以回覆解答
  • 1 十年前

    佢係les 嫁..佢個girlfriend叫Samantha Ronson

    資料來源: me
    • Commenter avatar登入以回覆解答
還有問題嗎?立即提問即可得到解答。