promotion image of download ymail app
Promoted

花樣男子中的主角的問題

由松本潤、井上真央主演的花樣男子

我想要當中演F4的4個人和井上真央的個人資料

THX~

1 個解答

評分
  • 1 十年前
    最愛解答

    演: 牧野杉菜

    Name: 井上真央

    Name (romaji): Inoue Mao

    Profession: Actress

    Birthdate: 1987-Jan-09

    Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa

    Height: 158cm

    Weight: 41kg

    Star sign: Capricorn

    Blood type: O

    Family: Parents and an older brother

    Talent agency: Seventh Avenue

    演: 道明寺司

    Name: 松本潤

    Name (romaji): Matsumoto Jun

    Nicknames: Matsujun, Junji, King [by all Arashi], Jun~Chan, Matsumoto~kun, Do-S

    Profession: Actor, singer

    Birthdate: 1983-Aug-30

    Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

    Height: 173cm

    Weight: 58kg

    Star sign: Virgo

    Blood type: A-

    Family: Parents and an older sister

    Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment

    Jpop group: Arashi

    演﹕花沢類

    Name: 小栗旬

    Name (romaji): Oguri Shun

    Nicknames: Ogushun, Guri & Ogurin

    Profession: Actor

    Birthdate: 1982-Dec-26

    Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

    Height: 183cm

    Weight: 70kg

    Star sign: Capricorn

    Blood type: O

    Family: Parents, an older brother (Ryo) & an older sister

    Talent agency: Tristone (http://www.tristone.co.jp/)

    演:西門總二郎

    Name: 松田翔太

    Name (romaji): Matsuda Shota

    Profession: Actor

    Birthdate: 1985-Sept-10

    Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

    Height: 181cm

    Weight: 61kg

    Star sign: Virgo

    Blood type: A

    Family: Father/actor Matsuda Yusaku, mother/actress Matsuda Miyuki, older brother/actor Matsuda Ryuhei, aunt/actress Kumagai Mami

    Talent agency: Ken-On (http://www.ken-on.co.jp/)

    演:美作明

    Name: 阿部力

    Name (romaji): Abe Tsuyoshi

    Chinese name: 李振冬 (Hanyu pinyin: Li Zhendong; Romaji: Lee Zendon)

    Profession: Actor

    Birthdate: 1982-Feb-13

    Birthplace: Heilongjiang Province, China

    Height: 175cm

    Weight: 63kg

    Star sign: Aquarius

    Blood type: A

    Talent agency: Horipro (http://www.horipro.co.jp/talent/PM036/)

    • Commenter avatar登入以回覆解答
還有問題嗎?立即提問即可得到解答。