匿名
匿名 發問於 娛樂及音樂電視其他 - 電視 · 1 十年前

Avril Lavigne身高, 體重is wt??????????

Avril Lavigne身高, 體重??????????????

2 個解答

評分
  • 1 十年前
    最愛解答

    Name:

    Avril Lavigne

    Nickname:

    Avie

    Birth name:

    Avril Ramona Lavigne

    Birth place:

    Napanee, Ontario, Canada

    Birthday:

    27.09.1984

    Weight: (體重)

    95 lbs

    Height: (身高)

    1.60 cm

    Natural hair color:

    brown

    Eyes color:

    blue

    Education:

    Columbia University

    Residence:

    Los Angeles, CA, USA

    Nationality:

    Canadian

    Ethnicity:

    white

    圖片參考:http://www.celebsrate.com/images/morephotos.gif

    圖片參考:http://www.celebsrate.com/images/arrow.gif

    Extra

    Avril Lavigne biography (1 documents)

    Photos: 19

    Award photos: 4

    Avril Lavigne avatars: 0

    Avril Lavigne lyrics

    Message board: 13 messages

    Discography

    Avril Lavigne news (3 news)

    Avril Lavigne biography books: 0

    圖片參考:http://www.celebsrate.com/images/arrow.gif

    Quotes

    "I created Punk for this day and age. Do you see Britney walking around wearing ties and singing punk? Hell no. That's what I do. I'm like a Sid Vicious for a new generation.

    I don't believe war is a way to solve problems. I think it's wrong. I don't have respect for the people that made the decisions to go on with war. I don't have that much respect for Bush. He's about war, I'm not about war - a lot of people aren't about war.

    I was eating bad stuff. Lots of sugar and carbs, junk food all the time. It makes you very irritated.

    People are like, 'Well, she doesn't know the Sex Pistols.' Why would I know that stuff? Look how young I am. That stuff's old, right? "

    圖片參考:http://www.celebsrate.com/images/arrow.gif

    Trivia

    Is engaged to Sun 41 frontman Deryck Whibley. (June 29, 2005)

    Is among Teen People's 25 Hottest Stars Under 25 in 2005.

    Will make her movie debut by lending her voice to the upcoming DreamWorks animated movie OVER THE HEDGE. (April 21, 2005)

    Following Ashlee Simpson's disastrous lip-synching appearance on Saturday Night Live, Lavigne says it's pathetic that some young artists don't sing on their own record or on stage. (2004)

    A fan of hers has been accused of stalking her parents and violating a court order by trying to contact her. (August 30, 2004)

    Is at the center of a row with bosses at MTV after she stuck her middle finger up live on air on Total Request Live. (May 29, 2004)

    Named to Teen People's list of Hottest Stars Under 25. (2004)

    Calls Hilary Duff a mommy's girl. (March 26, 2004)

    Dido, Tori Amos, and Avril Lavigne are among the women appearing on the upcoming Oh! From The Girls compilation album -- The monies raised from the sale of the album will be donated to the Oxygen Media's Build Your Own Business program, which works to assist women starting up their own businesses. (October

    28, 2003)

    Lavigne is among the big name acts appearing on the holiday compilation Maybe This Is Christmas Too?, which comes out November 4. (October 1, 2003)

    Lavigne was the subject of the new television special, AVRIL LAVIGNE: ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, airing Sunday (June 8) on the ABC-Family cable network at 9 p.m. ET -- The show chronicled Lavinge's childhood growing up in Canada, her family life, and her music. (June 9, 2003)

    Her I'm With You is featured on Ultimate Smash Hits (June 3, 2003)

    Lavigne's hit single Sk8er Boi is heading to the big screen -- Paramount Pictures has optioned the song and hired ER writer/producer David Zabel to adapt its words into a feature film to be produced by studio-based MTV Films and Alphaville. (May 29, 2003)

    Lavigne racked up multi-platinum sales with her debut disc, Let Go, and has already developed a fervent, mostly female following. (May 5, 2003)

    Lavigne begins her first-ever headlining tour on Wednesday (April 9) with a show at the Air Canada Centre in Toronto -- Lavigne, along with opening acts Gob and Simple Plan, will play a total of 29 North American dates.

    (April 10, 2003)

    • Commenter avatar登入以回覆解答
  • ?
    Lv 5
    1 十年前

    佢高1.57M即係大概5尺2*重95磅=]

    • Commenter avatar登入以回覆解答
還有問題嗎?立即提問即可得到解答。