Sony Digital Camera ??~~

請問SONY DSC-W55 係唔係最新出,好唔好用?

1 個解答

評分
  • 1 十年前
    最愛解答

    More information Announced 17-Jan-07

    All Sony products

    Discussion Sony Talk Forum

    Find related discussion

    Owners opinions Post / Edit your opinion

    Support this site by

    purchasing from our

    affiliate merchants Click here to check price / order

    Format Compact

    Price (street) US$

    Also known as

    Release Status

    Max resolution 3072 x 2304

    Low resolution 2592 x 1944, 2048 x 1536, 1632 x 1224, 64 x 480

    Image ratio w:h 4:3, 3:2, 16:9

    Effective pixels 7.1 million

    Sensor photo detectors 7.2 million

    Sensor size 1/2.5 "

    Sensor type CCD

    Colour filter array RGB

    Sensor manufacturer Sony

    ISO rating Auto, 100, 200, 400, 800, 1000

    Zoom wide (W) 38 mm

    Zoom tele (T) 114 mm (3 x)

    Digital zoom Yes

    Image stabilization No

    Auto Focus Yes

    Manual Focus No

    Auto focus type Multi-point 5 area (selectable)

    Normal focus range 30 cm

    Macro focus range 2 cm

    White balance override 5 positions

    Aperture range F2.8 - F5.2

    Min shutter 1 sec

    Max shutter 1/2000 sec

    Built-in Flash Yes

    Flash guide no. 3.9 m (12.7 ft) 9 m

    External flash No

    Flash modes Auto, Red-Eye reduction, On, Off, Slow Sync

    Exposure compensation -2 to +2 EV in 1/3 EV Steps

    Metering Multi-Segment, Center weighted, Spot

    Aperture priority No

    Shutter priority No

    Focal length multiplier

    Lens thread No

    Continuous Drive Yes, 1.1 fps, 4 images

    Movie Clips Yes, MPEG VX (VGA, 8/16/30 fps, unlimited) with audio

    Remote control No

    Self-timer 10 sec

    Timelapse recording No

    Orientation sensor No

    Storage types Memory Stick Duo / Pro Duo + Internal

    Storage included 56 MB Internal

    Uncompressed format No

    Compressed format JPEG (EXIF 2.2)

    Quality Levels Fine, Standard

    Viewfinder Optical

    LCD 2.5 "

    LCD Pixels 115,000

    Video out Yes

    USB Yes

    Firewire (IEEE 1394) No

    Battery / Charger No

    Battery Lithium-Ion NP-BG1 rechargeable

    Weight (inc. batteries) 147 g (5.2 oz)

    Dimensions 90 x 59 x 23 mm (3.5 x 2.3 x 0.9 in)

    • Commenter avatar登入以回覆解答
還有問題嗎?立即提問即可得到解答。